Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Banbury United Football Club app

View

League Table

# Team Pl HW HD HL AW AD AL W D L F A Diff Pts Adj Recent Form
1. AFC Telford Utd Youth 17 7 0 0 9 0 1 16 0 1 72 19 53 48 0
W
W
W
W
W
2. Beaumont Park Fc Youth 18 10 0 1 5 1 1 15 1 2 60 21 39 46 0
W
W
W
L
W
3. Rushall Olympic Youth Development 18 7 0 1 7 1 2 14 1 3 71 24 47 43 0
W
D
L
W
L
4. Newcastle Town Juniors 17 6 1 0 6 2 2 12 3 2 58 22 36 39 0
W
D
W
W
5. Hendersford Town Newlands Academy 17 6 1 2 5 1 2 11 2 4 71 34 37 35 0
D
L
W
6. mickleover Sports Club Juniors 16 6 1 2 3 1 3 9 2 5 38 31 7 29 0
D
W
W
7. Heather Junior Lions 17 4 3 3 4 1 2 8 4 5 51 40 11 28 0
L
L
D
W
W
8. Bedwoth Utd Fc Aztecs 17 5 1 4 3 2 2 8 3 6 45 39 6 27 0
W
L
W
W
D
9. Wellington KB Utd 18 4 2 3 4 1 4 8 3 7 43 44 -1 27 0
W
D
L
W
L
10. Bugbrooke St Michaels 16 4 2 2 4 0 4 8 2 6 44 32 12 26 0
L
W
L
L
11. Tamworth Fc 17 6 0 4 2 1 4 8 1 8 51 44 7 25 0
L
D
W
W
W
12. Brackley Town Juniors u18s 15 2 0 3 6 1 3 8 1 6 39 32 7 25 0
W
L
W
13. AFC Birmingham Youth Development 16 4 2 4 3 1 2 7 3 6 45 32 13 24 0
W
L
L
L
14. Coton Green Minor 15 1 1 3 6 2 2 7 3 5 34 34 0 24 0
W
W
W
15. Eckington Juniors 16 3 3 2 3 2 3 6 5 5 44 25 19 23 0
D
D
D
16. Eversham Utd Juniors 15 5 0 3 2 1 4 7 1 7 36 30 6 22 0
W
W
L
17. Chasetown Youth 18 1 2 4 5 2 4 6 4 8 33 46 -13 22 0
L
W
L
W
D
18. Oldbury Utd 16 5 1 4 2 0 4 7 1 8 38 61 -23 22 0
W
W
L
W
19. AFC Telford u17s 14 2 3 0 4 0 5 6 3 5 33 29 4 21 0
D
L
W
W
20. Romulus fc u18 15 4 2 2 2 1 4 6 3 6 30 38 -8 21 0
W
D
L
21. Rugby Town juniors 17 4 0 5 2 2 4 6 2 9 34 44 -10 20 0
L
L
L
22. Mickleover R B L 12 3 1 1 2 2 3 5 3 4 44 25 19 18 0
L
L
W
D
23. Stafford Rangers Juniors 15 1 2 4 4 1 3 5 3 7 35 32 3 18 0
L
D
L
W
24. Forest Falcons 15 2 0 5 4 0 4 6 0 9 31 40 -9 18 0
W
L
L
L
25. Red Star AFC 13 2 1 4 3 1 2 5 2 6 28 34 -6 17 0
L
26. Gornal First Youth 15 2 0 6 2 1 4 4 1 10 38 56 -18 13 0
L
L
W
27. Brackley Town Juniors u17s 14 2 0 4 2 1 5 4 1 9 29 54 -25 13 0
L
L
28. Leamington Fc Youth 14 2 2 4 1 2 3 3 4 7 33 67 -34 13 0
L
L
L
29. stourbridge u18s 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 12 5 7 12 0
W
W
W
W
30. Banbury Utd Youth 12 2 1 2 1 2 4 3 3 6 37 31 6 12 0
D
L
D
31. Rugby Town youth 11 1 2 4 2 1 1 3 3 5 15 30 -15 12 0
D
32. AFC Rushden and Diamonds Strive 15 2 0 6 2 0 5 4 0 11 28 48 -20 12 0
L
L
L
L
33. Solihull Moors Fc 13 4 0 3 0 0 6 4 0 9 20 45 -25 12 0
34. Kidderminster Harriers Community Fc 15 3 2 3 0 0 7 3 2 10 26 45 -19 11 0
L
W
L
W
L
35. Shrewsbury DC 15 0 2 5 2 1 5 2 3 10 21 61 -40 9 0
L
L
D
36. Boldmere St Michaels DB 8 0 0 3 2 0 3 2 0 6 14 28 -14 6 0
L
L
W
37. Bush Vikings 12 0 1 6 0 3 2 0 4 8 27 58 -31 4 0
L
L
L
38. Allexton New Parks Junior Hawks 4 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 3 2 11 -9 1 0
39. C.S. Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40. Castle Vale Town Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41. Droitwich Spa Boys and Girls Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42. Leicester Rd Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43. Oxford Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44. Oldbury utd colts 6 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 6 5 24 -19 0 0

Team sponsor

Affiliations

Club sponsors